Track Records
|
|
|
School Records |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VARSITY |
YR |
EVENT |
|
|
FROSH/SOPH |
YR |
10.7 |
|
Keller, Preston, Robertson |
78,94,95 |
100 Meters |
11.1 |
|
Ron Robertson |
93 |
21.70 |
|
Jonathan Crocker |
17 |
200 Meters |
22.48 |
|
Christian Middleton |
19 |
49.20 |
|
Erik Mueller |
10 |
400 Meters |
50.06 |
|
Christian Middleton |
19 |
1:48:84 |
|
Colin Sahlman |
22 |
800 Meters |
1:54.52 |
|
Aaron Sahlamn |
21 |
3:54.87 |
|
Colin Sahlman |
22 |
1600 Meters |
4:08.89 |
|
Aaron Sahlman |
21 |
8:33.32 |
|
Colin Sahlman |
22 |
3200 Meters |
8:43.71 |
|
Lex Young |
21 |
13:43.95 |
|
Lex Young |
22 |
5000 Meters |
14:27.11 |
|
Lex Young |
21 |
14.46 |
|
Sean Wolpin |
89 |
110m Hi Hurdles |
15.1 |
|
Curt Ausmus |
74 |
38.8 |
|
Patrick Dolan |
98 |
300m Int Hurdles |
41.5 |
|
Tony Delgato |
77 |
23-4 |
|
Brian Coushay |
82 |
Long Jump |
21-7.5 |
|
Brian Coushay |
80 |
47-3 |
|
Brian Coushay |
82 |
Triple Jump |
42-11 |
|
Dave Barlia |
81 |
6-8 |
|
Brian Coushay |
82 |
High Jump |
6-4.5 |
|
Andy Szilagyi |
92 |
15-0 |
|
Tyson Hunter |
14 |
Pole Vault |
13-7 |
|
Luke Wuesthoff |
14 |
56-11 |
|
Will Svitek |
00 |
Shot Put |
53-0 |
|
Sean McKeown |
90 |
195-0 |
|
Gino Cruz |
19 |
Discus |
168-10 |
|
Gino Cruz |
17 |
43.00 |
|
Allen, Gorman, Crocker, Sharif |
17 |
400m Relay |
44.85 |
|
Mills, Griffin, Covarrubias, Rosenthal |
23 |
1:31.9 |
|
Robertson, Robertson, Just, Preston |
94 |
800m Relay |
1:36.3 |
|
Cottam, Keen, O'hara, Pagano |
76 |
3:21.15 |
|
Lasater, Pagano, Fought, Avendano |
12 |
1600m Relay |
3:31.4 |
|
Thomas, Hill, Sanford, Dolan |
96 |
7:50:23 |
|
Esparza, Lasater, Fought, Byrne |
12 |
3200m Relay |
8:31.68 |
|
Plaut, Beck, Sanford, Wood |
95 |
16.29.31 |
|
A.Sahlamn, Leo Young, Lex Young, C. Sahlamn |
22 |
6400m Relay |
20:10.64 |
|
Bilson, Castro, Keep, Manos |
16 |
1:35.6 |
|
Keen, Elklove, Keller, J. Matthews |
77 |
Sprint Medley |
1:40.0 |
|
Delgado, Johnson, J. Jones, Dailey |
77 |
3:37.7 |
|
Hill, Burge, Dolan, Kolacinski |
98 |
Sprint Medley |
3:51.2 |
|
Hill, Barth, Thomas, Wood |
95 |
9:55.24 |
|
Lex Young, Z.Blunt, A.Sahlman, C.Sahlman |
22 |
Distance Medley |
11:08.7 |
|
Ronketty, Legal, Fassl, Rotte |
78 |
1:01.1 |
|
VonGaza, Ausmus, Duran, Manson |
76 |
Shuttle Hurdles |
1:16.3 |
|
Fagelman, McAlister, Zaring, King |
92 |
5640 |
|
Will Svitek |
98 |
Decathlon |
4695 |
|
Luke Wuesthoff |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VARSITY |
YR |
EVENT |
|
|
FROSH/SOPH |
YR |
11.90 |
|
Raven Chavanne |
09 |
100 Meters |
12.01 |
|
Kyra Terry |
23 |
24.37 |
|
Morgan Thompson |
11 |
200 Meters |
24.64 |
|
Kyra Terry |
23 |
55.31 |
|
Morgan Thompson |
11 |
400 Meters |
56.38 |
|
Chelsea Davis |
05 |
2:08.33 |
|
Samantha McDonnell |
22 |
800 Meters |
2:16.94 |
|
Swathi Samuel |
13 |
4:37.37 |
|
Samantha McDonnell |
22 |
1600 Meters |
4:52.88 |
|
Tiffany Sax |
22 |
10:12.76 |
|
Samantha McDonnell |
22 |
3200 Meters |
10:29.15 |
|
Tiffany Sax |
22 |
16:54.4 |
|
Denise Ball |
82 |
5000 Meters |
20:53.69 |
|
Keara Tuso |
11 |
14.89 |
|
Savannah Sipes |
14 |
100m Hi Hurdles |
15.53 |
|
Abigail Pace |
23 |
44.1 |
|
Jennie Stachura |
82 |
300m Lo Hurdles |
46.00 |
|
Savannah Sipes |
12 |
18-3 |
|
Meadors, Kenyon |
84,98 |
Long Jump |
16-9.5 |
|
Gigi Maya Chari |
16 |
36-8.75 |
|
Terri Davidson |
83 |
Triple Jump |
34-5.5 |
|
Rachel Muir |
88 |
5-5.5 |
|
Michelle Meadors |
84 |
High Jump |
5-5 |
|
Jillian Kolarik |
17 |
10-6 |
|
Brooklyn Batty |
23 |
Pole Vault |
10-6 |
|
Brooklyn Batty |
23 |
46-4 |
|
Kendall Mader |
15 |
Shot Put |
40-10 |
|
Kendall Mader |
12 |
164-4 |
|
Kendall Mader |
15 |
Discus |
137-10 |
|
Kendall Mader |
12 |
48.08 |
|
Chavanne, Thompson, Ban, Thompson |
09 |
400m Relay |
51.5 |
|
Fodor, Terry, Merrill, Pace |
22 |
1:48.1 |
|
Lakotich, Munson, Loughmiller, Kenyon |
96 |
800m Relay |
1:51.3 |
|
Love, McKeown, Cottriel, Wastell |
92 |
3:58.31 |
|
Thompson, Tomlinson, Thompson, Sweetman |
11 |
1600m Relay |
4:05.39 |
|
Wood, Sweetman, Sipes, Tomlimson |
11 |
9:26.30 |
|
D.Botcke, E.Grant, S.Grant, A.Hawkins |
23 |
3200m Relay |
9:50.3 |
|
Hansen, Spilman, White, Turk |
98 |
19:48.81 |
|
A.Hawkins, T.Sax, M.Nygren, S.McDonnell |
22 |
6400m Relay |
23:37.36 |
|
Jones, Cline, Hurley, Ranucci |
11 |
1:51.2 |
|
Chavanne, Thompson, Ban, Thompson |
09 |
Sprint Medley |
1:58.1 |
|
Smart, Cowdin, Beauregard, Koerbling |
78 |
4:30.3 |
|
Raymond, Cowdin, Thornton, Hansen |
81 |
Sprint Medley |
4:37.6 |
|
Wolff, Barnes, Bassett, Love |
91 |
12:03.8 |
|
L. Nesbitt, Weak, A. Nesbitt, Sutton |
86 |
Distance Medley |
12:45.91 |
|
Mathews, Love, Nesbitt, Maher |
92 |
1:07.94 |
|
McKewon, Hammond, Tibbs, Gunther |
15 |
Shuttle Hurdles |
1:10.75 |
|
Sugioka, Gunther, Miller, Tomlinson |
14 |
|